Pursuit Summer Series 2010

Maidenhead Sailing Club

Results as of 11:46 on November 2, 2010

Overall

Sailed: 19, Discards: 9, To count: 10, Ratings: PY, Entries: 68, Scoring system: Handicap Series
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
25/4
R2
9/5
R3
16/5
R4
23/5
R5
30/5
R6
13/6
R7
27/6
R8
11/7
R9
18/7
R10
25/7
R11
8/8
R12
15/8
R13
22/8
R14
12/9
R15
19/9
R16
26/9
R17
10/10
R18
17/10
R19
24/10
Total Nett
1st Splash & Dash SOLO 4684 Barry Wicks   1155 (1) (68 DNC) (1) 1 1 1 1 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 1 1 (2) 1 1 (68 DNC) (2) (68 DNC) 1 1 356 10
2nd ALBACORE 8129 Phil Tindall Roy Box 1065 2 (68 DNC) 2 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (16) 2 2 (68 DNC) 2 2 1 (68 DNC) 5 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 1 (68 DNC) 2 581 21
3rd SOLO 4629 Jon Hirsh   1155 3 1 (68 DNC) 2 2 (68 DNC) 3 1 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 4 3 (68 DNC) 2 (6) (68 DNC) 2 (6) 511 23
4th ENTERPRISE 22076 Mike Hamilton Joe Jones 1116 (14) (68 DNC) 7 10 7 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 5 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (18) 4 (68 DNC) 5 5 3 6 3 563 55
5th Macramé ALBACORE 8061 Derrick Williams Julie Maidment 1065 4 (68 DNC) 6 12 4 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 5 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 5 (17) 14 3 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 9 7 630 69
6th ENTERPRISE 22352 Cyril Twining Maragret Twining 1116 8 7 5 (20) (15) (12) 7 (18 DNF) (68 DNC) (18) (68 DNC) 9 7 11 (68 DNC) 3 7 7 (16) 374 71
7th Black Pig ALBACORE 7929 Bruce Preston Peter Ford 1065 (16) 2 11 (68 DNC) (25 DNF) 5 5 (68 DNC) 4 10 (68 DNC) 7 11 7 (68 DNC) (19) (68 DNC) (12) 10 484 72
8th SOLO 4591 John Mansfield   1155 (12) 8 8 6 (68 DNC) 8 6 (68 DNC) (13) (11) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 6 (68 DNC) 9 10 4 9 518 74
9th SOLO 18 Kevin Hastings   1155 13 (68 DNC) 9 4 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 11 (68 DNC) 6 6 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 17 6 (68 DNC) 8 (68 DNC) 12 704 92
10th LASER 165506 Paul Sutherland   1080 (20) (68 DNC) (16) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 10 15 (68 DNC) 7 13 (68 DNC) 6 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 7 12 4 15 14 615 103
11th Out Of The Blue ALBACORE 7431 Ken Lee Sean Porter 1065 17 (68 DNC) (19) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 18 8 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 7 (68 DNC) 8 10 10 (68 DNC) 11 6 13 (34 OOD) 637 108
12th SOLO 5111 Geoff Batchelder   1155 (22) (68 DNC) 15 (68 DNC) 16 9 (68 DNC) 9 12 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 6 12 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 13 8 17 683 117
13th T T T SOLO 4450 Alan Dibble   1155 (23) 6 14 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 11 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 5 (68 DNC) 15 12 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 21 11 11 13 686 119
14th LASER 167861 Alan Banks   1080 (68 DNC) 9 21 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 22 14 7 11 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 12 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 15 (68 DNC) 14 41 OOD 778 166
15th GP14 11862 Malcolm Cutler Siobhan Whittaker 1127 27 (68 DNC) 18 17 22 20 16 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 16 15 (68 DNS) 20 12 (40 OOD) (68 DNC) 767 183
16th SOLO 5146 Keith Meekings   1155 6 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 3 3 3 10 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 22 2 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 5 802 190
17th LASER 194298 Ray Bridges   1080 (68 DNC) 14 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 11 23 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 9 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 5 (68 DNC) 68 DNC 8 68 DNC 10 11 839 227
18th Lucky Jim SOLO 5000 Jim Prior   1155 7 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 5 (68 DNC) 4 (68 DNC) 18 DNF (68 DNC) 9 (68 DNC) 11 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 4 68 DNC 68 DNC 45 OOD 851 239
19th COMET 711 Brian Welham   1177 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 8 5 (68 DNC) 9 18 DNF (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 3 68 DNC 1 68 DNC 68 DNC 4 864 252
20th LASER 147320/16550 Ian Stone   1080 (68 DNC) 5 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 10 14 (68 DNC) 13 8 4 (68 DNC) 68 DNC 5 68 DNC 68 DNC 875 263
21st LASER 168959 David Coulthard   1080 18 4 13 (68 DNC) 9 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 8 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 10 68 DNC 3 68 DNC 881 269
22nd LASER 184765 James Gladwyn   1080 10 15 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 4 8 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 4 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 8 933 321
23rd SOLO 4578 Terry Hobgen   1155 24 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 15 21 19 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 17 (68 DNC) 16 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 9 68 DNC 68 DNC 937 325
24th LASER 174734/146094 Dave Killey   1080 (68 DNC) 11 12 9 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 12 (68 DNC) 15 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 8 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 951 339
25th LASER 138484 Mike Hamilton   1080 (68 DNC) 3 4 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 6 4 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 4 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 973 361
26th LASER 161577 Adrian Coole   1080 9 13 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 12 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 6 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 9 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,001 389
27th SOLO 3251 Mark Savill   1155 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 22 (68 DNC) 17 15 (68 DNC) 11 2 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,019 407
28th SOLO 4496 Mike Pearcy   1155 21 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 14 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 14 68 DNC 68 DNC 9 17 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,027 415
29th SOLO 4956 Roger Halford   1155 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 6 2 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 3 68 DNC 2 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,033 421
30th Out Of The Blue ALBACORE 7431 John Woffinden Dee Thomas 1065 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 8 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 8 1 68 DNC 2 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,039 427
31st COMET 801 Tony Best   1177 (68 DNC) 10 3 7 (68 DNC) 14 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,054 442
32nd NATIONAL 12* 3047 Tim Platt Markus 1089 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 17 13 13 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 10 (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,073 461
33rd LASER 161563 Eddie Ainscough   1080 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 13 (68 DNS) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 13 68 DNC 68 DNC 14 68 DNC 68 DNC 15 1,075 463
34th BRITISH MOTH 708 Simon Hall   1168 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 11 (68 DNC) 29 DNF (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 12 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 16 68 DNC 1,088 476
35th ALBACORE 6945 Marc Sheppard   1065 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 18 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 12 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 22 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 16 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,088 476
36th LASER 165543 Gavin Henderson   1080 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 18 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 17 14 68 DNC 68 DNC 22 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,091 479
37th LASER 146949 Tim Platt   1080 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 3 3 (68 DNC) 68 DNC 9 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,103 491
38th ENTERPRISE 18819 Steve Herbert Catherine 1116 26 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 14 (68 DNC) 27 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 18 1,105 493
39th RS 200 215 Mark Hudson   1057 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 10 (68 DNC) 19 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 16 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,133 521
40th LASER 159378 David Brunt   1080 19 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 15 (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 13 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,135 523
41st SOLO 4418 Geoff Knightsbridge   1155 15 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 21 (68 DNC) 21 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,145 533
42nd LASER 112525 Chris Herbert   1080 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 24 (68 DNC) 20 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 20 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,152 540
43rd LASER 182481 Toby Ayre   1080 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 3 1 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,160 548
44th COMET 676 Bryan Jones   1177 5 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 10 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,171 559
45th LASER 133535 Mark Hudson   1080 (68 DNC) 13 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 10 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,179 567
46th LASER 142884 David Hoark   1080 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 17 (68 DNC) 8 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,181 569
47th MIRACLE 3705 James Gladwyn Ben Gladwyn 1185 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 16 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 13 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,185 573
48th SOLO 3844 Ross Pridmore   1155 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 23 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 7 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,186 574
49th ALBACORE 6945 Nigel Dunn   1065 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 20 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 17 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,193 581
50th COMET 676 Mark Taylor   1177 25 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 13 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,194 582
51st LASER 16550 James Farqarhson   1080 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 19 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 19 1,194 582
52nd ENTERPRISE 18819 Chris Herbert Ben Herbert 1116 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 26 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 20 1,202 590
53rd LASER 173556 Chris Webb   1080 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 5 68 DNC 1,229 617
54th LASER 100272 Rob Hamilton   1080 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 7 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,231 619
55th LASER 4.7 133535 Chris Hudson   1175 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 10 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,234 622
56th COMET 373 Iain Brunt   1177 11 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,235 623
57th LASER 157570 Nick Russell   1080 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 13 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,237 625
58th RS VISION 281 Nigel Dunn   1083 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 14 (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,238 626
59th HERON 10310 Brian Low   1346 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 14 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,238 626
60th TOPPER 26475 S Cutler   (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 15 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,239 627
61st ENTERPRISE 1958 M Hayward   (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 17 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,241 629
62nd SOLO 4578 Terry Hobgen   1155 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 18 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,242 630
63rd LASER RADIAL 165410 David Brunt   1104 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 18 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,242 630
64th Out Of The Blue ALBACORE 7431 Sean Porter Kate Mackinson 1065 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 19 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,243 631
65th LASER 169169 Chris Worthington   1080 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 24 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,248 636
66th ENTERPRISE 2683 Leon Jacklin Debbie Jackson 1116 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 25 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,249 637
67th ENTERPRISE 12703 Alex Price Camilla Price 1116 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 25 DNF (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,249 637
68th ENTERPRISE 12158 Steve Herbert   1116 (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) (68 DNC) 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 68 DNC 1,292 680

R1 - 25/4 at 

Start: 25 April 2010, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Splash & Dash SOLO 4684 Barry Wicks   1155 1 1
2 ALBACORE 8129 Phil Tindall Roy Box 1065 2 2
3 SOLO 4629 Jon Hirsh   1155 3 3
4 Macramé ALBACORE 8061 Derrick Williams Julie Maidment 1065 4 4
5 COMET 676 Bryan Jones   1177 5 5
6 SOLO 5146 Keith Meekings   1155 6 6
7 Lucky Jim SOLO 5000 Jim Prior   1155 7 7
8 ENTERPRISE 22352 Cyril Twining Maragret Twining 1116 8 8
9 LASER 161577 Adrian Coole   1080 9 9
10 LASER 184765 James Gladwyn   1080 10 10
11 COMET 373 Iain Brunt   1177 11 11
12 SOLO 4591 John Mansfield   1155 12 12
13 SOLO 18 Kevin Hastings   1155 13 13
14 ENTERPRISE 22076 Mike Hamilton Joe Jones 1116 14 14
15 SOLO 4418 Geoff Knightsbridge   1155 15 15
16 Black Pig ALBACORE 7929 Bruce Preston Peter Ford 1065 16 16
17 Out Of The Blue ALBACORE 7431 Ken Lee Sean Porter 1065 17 17
18 LASER 168959 David Coulthard   1080 18 18
19 LASER 159378 David Brunt   1080 19 19
20 LASER 165506 Paul Sutherland   1080 20 20
21 SOLO 4496 Mike Pearcy   1155 21 21
22 SOLO 5111 Geoff Batchelder   1155 22 22
23 T T T SOLO 4450 Alan Dibble   1155 23 23
24 SOLO 4578 Terry Hobgen   1155 24 24
25 COMET 676 Mark Taylor   1177 25 25
26 ENTERPRISE 18819 Steve Herbert Catherine 1116 26 26
27 GP14 11862 Malcolm Cutler Siobhan Whittaker 1127 27 27

R2 - 9/5 at 

Start: 9 May 2010, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 SOLO 4629 Jon Hirsh   1155 1 1
2 Black Pig ALBACORE 7929 Bruce Preston Peter Ford 1065 2 2
3 LASER 138484 Mike Hamilton   1080 3 3
4 LASER 168959 David Coulthard   1080 4 4
5 LASER 147320/16550 Ian Stone   1080 5 5
6 T T T SOLO 4450 Alan Dibble   1155 6 6
7 ENTERPRISE 22352 Cyril Twining Maragret Twining 1116 7 7
8 SOLO 4591 John Mansfield   1155 8 8
9 LASER 167861 Alan Banks   1080 9 9
10 COMET 801 Tony Best   1177 10 10
11 LASER 174734/146094 Dave Killey   1080 11 11
12 LASER 161577 Adrian Coole   1080 12 13
12 LASER 133535 Mark Hudson   1080 12 13
14 LASER 194298 Ray Bridges   1080 14 14
15 LASER 184765 James Gladwyn   1080 15 15

R3 - 16/5 at 

Start: 16 May 2010, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Splash & Dash SOLO 4684 Barry Wicks   1155 1 1
2 ALBACORE 8129 Phil Tindall Roy Box 1065 2 2
3 COMET 801 Tony Best   1177 3 3
4 LASER 138484 Mike Hamilton   1080 4 4
5 ENTERPRISE 22352 Cyril Twining Maragret Twining 1116 5 5
6 Macramé ALBACORE 8061 Derrick Williams Julie Maidment 1065 6 6
7 ENTERPRISE 22076 Mike Hamilton Joe Jones 1116 7 7
8 SOLO 4591 John Mansfield   1155 8 8
9 SOLO 18 Kevin Hastings   1155 9 9
10 RS 200 215 Mark Hudson   1057 10 10
11 Black Pig ALBACORE 7929 Bruce Preston Peter Ford 1065 11 11
12 LASER 174734/146094 Dave Killey   1080 12 12
13 LASER 168959 David Coulthard   1080 13 13
14 T T T SOLO 4450 Alan Dibble   1155 14 14
15 SOLO 5111 Geoff Batchelder   1155 15 15
16 LASER 165506 Paul Sutherland   1080 16 16
17 NATIONAL 12* 3047 Tim Platt Markus 1089 17 17
18 GP14 11862 Malcolm Cutler Siobhan Whittaker 1127 18 18
19 Out Of The Blue ALBACORE 7431 Ken Lee Sean Porter 1065 19 19
20 ALBACORE 6945 Nigel Dunn   1065 20 20
21 LASER 167861 Alan Banks   1080 21 21
22 SOLO 3251 Mark Savill   1155 22 22
23 SOLO 3844 Ross Pridmore   1155 23 23
24 LASER 112525 Chris Herbert   1080 24 24

R4 - 23/5 at 

Start: 23 May 2010, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Splash & Dash SOLO 4684 Barry Wicks   1155 1 1
2 SOLO 4629 Jon Hirsh   1155 2 2
3 SOLO 5146 Keith Meekings   1155 3 3
4 SOLO 18 Kevin Hastings   1155 4 4
5 Lucky Jim SOLO 5000 Jim Prior   1155 5 5
6 SOLO 4591 John Mansfield   1155 6 6
7 COMET 801 Tony Best   1177 7 7
8 COMET 711 Brian Welham   1177 8 8
9 LASER 174734/146094 Dave Killey   1080 9 9
10 ENTERPRISE 22076 Mike Hamilton Joe Jones 1116 10 10
11 BRITISH MOTH 708 Simon Hall   1168 11 11
12 Macramé ALBACORE 8061 Derrick Williams Julie Maidment 1065 12 12
13 NATIONAL 12* 3047 Tim Platt Markus 1089 13 13
14 ENTERPRISE 18819 Steve Herbert Catherine 1116 14 14
15 SOLO 4578 Terry Hobgen   1155 15 15
16 MIRACLE 3705 James Gladwyn Ben Gladwyn 1185 16 16
17 GP14 11862 Malcolm Cutler Siobhan Whittaker 1127 17 17
18 ALBACORE 6945 Marc Sheppard   1065 18 18
19 Out Of The Blue ALBACORE 7431 Sean Porter Kate Mackinson 1065 19 19
20 ENTERPRISE 22352 Cyril Twining Maragret Twining 1116 20 20
21 SOLO 4418 Geoff Knightsbridge   1155 21 21

R5 - 30/5 at 

Start: 30 May 2010, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Splash & Dash SOLO 4684 Barry Wicks   1155 1 1
2 SOLO 4629 Jon Hirsh   1155 2 2
3 SOLO 5146 Keith Meekings   1155 3 3
4 Macramé ALBACORE 8061 Derrick Williams Julie Maidment 1065 4 4
5 COMET 711 Brian Welham   1177 5 5
6 SOLO 4956 Roger Halford   1155 6 6
7 ENTERPRISE 22076 Mike Hamilton Joe Jones 1116 7 7
8 Out Of The Blue ALBACORE 7431 John Woffinden Dee Thomas 1065 8 8
9 LASER 168959 David Coulthard   1080 9 9
10 LASER 4.7 133535 Chris Hudson   1175 10 10
11 LASER 194298 Ray Bridges   1080 11 11
12 LASER 161577 Adrian Coole   1080 12 12
13 NATIONAL 12* 3047 Tim Platt Markus 1089 13 13
14 SOLO 4496 Mike Pearcy   1155 14 14
15 ENTERPRISE 22352 Cyril Twining Maragret Twining 1116 15 15
16 SOLO 5111 Geoff Batchelder   1155 16 16
17 SOLO 3251 Mark Savill   1155 17 17
18 LASER RADIAL 165410 David Brunt   1104 18 18
19 RS 200 215 Mark Hudson   1057 19 19
20 LASER 112525 Chris Herbert   1080 20 20
21 SOLO 4578 Terry Hobgen   1155 21 21
22 GP14 11862 Malcolm Cutler Siobhan Whittaker 1127 22 22
23 Black Pig ALBACORE 7929 Bruce Preston Peter Ford 1065 DNF 25
23 ENTERPRISE 12703 Alex Price Camilla Price 1116 DNF 25

R6 - 13/6 at 

Start: 13 June 2010, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Splash & Dash SOLO 4684 Barry Wicks   1155 1 1
2 SOLO 4956 Roger Halford   1155 2 2
3 SOLO 5146 Keith Meekings   1155 3 3
4 Lucky Jim SOLO 5000 Jim Prior   1155 4 4
5 Black Pig ALBACORE 7929 Bruce Preston Peter Ford 1065 5 5
6 LASER 138484 Mike Hamilton   1080 6 6
7 SOLO 3844 Ross Pridmore   1155 7 7
8 SOLO 4591 John Mansfield   1155 8 8
9 SOLO 5111 Geoff Batchelder   1155 9 9
10 LASER 165506 Paul Sutherland   1080 10 10
11 T T T SOLO 4450 Alan Dibble   1155 11 11
12 ENTERPRISE 22352 Cyril Twining Maragret Twining 1116 12 12
13 LASER 161563 Eddie Ainscough   1080 13 13
14 COMET 801 Tony Best   1177 14 14
15 SOLO 3251 Mark Savill   1155 15 15
16 ALBACORE 8129 Phil Tindall Roy Box 1065 16 16
17 LASER 142884 David Hoark   1080 17 17
18 Out Of The Blue ALBACORE 7431 Ken Lee Sean Porter 1065 18 18
19 SOLO 4578 Terry Hobgen   1155 19 19
20 GP14 11862 Malcolm Cutler Siobhan Whittaker 1127 20 20
21 SOLO 4418 Geoff Knightsbridge   1155 21 21
22 LASER 167861 Alan Banks   1080 22 22
23 LASER 194298 Ray Bridges   1080 23 23
24 LASER 169169 Chris Worthington   1080 24 24
25 ENTERPRISE 2683 Leon Jacklin Debbie Jackson 1116 25 25
26 ENTERPRISE 18819 Chris Herbert Ben Herbert 1116 26 26
27 ENTERPRISE 18819 Steve Herbert Catherine 1116 27 27
28 BRITISH MOTH 708 Simon Hall   1168 DNF 29

R7 - 27/6 at 

Start: 27 June 2010, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Splash & Dash SOLO 4684 Barry Wicks   1155 1 1
2 ALBACORE 8129 Phil Tindall Roy Box 1065 2 2
3 SOLO 4629 Jon Hirsh   1155 3 3
4 LASER 138484 Mike Hamilton   1080 4 4
5 Black Pig ALBACORE 7929 Bruce Preston Peter Ford 1065 5 5
6 SOLO 4591 John Mansfield   1155 6 6
7 ENTERPRISE 22352 Cyril Twining Maragret Twining 1116 7 7
8 Out Of The Blue ALBACORE 7431 Ken Lee Sean Porter 1065 8 8
9 COMET 711 Brian Welham   1177 9 9
10 SOLO 5146 Keith Meekings   1155 10 10
11 SOLO 18 Kevin Hastings   1155 11 11
12 LASER 174734/146094 Dave Killey   1080 12 12
13 COMET 676 Mark Taylor   1177 13 13
14 LASER 167861 Alan Banks   1080 14 14
15 LASER 165506 Paul Sutherland   1080 15 15
16 GP14 11862 Malcolm Cutler Siobhan Whittaker 1127 16 16
17 ALBACORE 6945 Nigel Dunn   1065 17 17
18 LASER 165543 Gavin Henderson   1080 18 18
19 LASER 161563 Eddie Ainscough   1080 DNS 68

R8 - 11/7 at 

Start: 11 July 2010, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 SOLO 4629 Jon Hirsh   1155 1 1
2 ALBACORE 8129 Phil Tindall Roy Box 1065 2 2
3 LASER 182481 Toby Ayre   1080 3 3
4 LASER 184765 James Gladwyn   1080 5 4
5 ENTERPRISE 22076 Mike Hamilton Joe Jones 1116 6 5
6 LASER 161577 Adrian Coole   1080 7 6
7 LASER 167861 Alan Banks   1080 8 7
8 LASER 142884 David Hoark   1080 9 8
9 SOLO 5111 Geoff Batchelder   1155 10 9
10 LASER 133535 Mark Hudson   1080 12 10
11 SOLO 3251 Mark Savill   1155 13 11
12 ALBACORE 6945 Marc Sheppard   1065 14 12
13 LASER 157570 Nick Russell   1080 15 13
14 HERON 10310 Brian Low   1346 16 14
15 ENTERPRISE 22352 Cyril Twining Maragret Twining 1116 DNF 18
15 Lucky Jim SOLO 5000 Jim Prior   1155 DNF 18
15 COMET 711 Brian Welham   1177 DNF 18

R9 - 18/7 at 

Start: 18 July 2010, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 LASER 182481 Toby Ayre   1080 1 1
2 SOLO 3251 Mark Savill   1155 2 2
3 LASER 146949 Tim Platt   1080 3 3
4 Black Pig ALBACORE 7929 Bruce Preston Peter Ford 1065 4 4
5 Macramé ALBACORE 8061 Derrick Williams Julie Maidment 1065 5 5
6 SOLO 18 Kevin Hastings   1155 6 6
7 LASER 165506 Paul Sutherland   1080 7 7
8 LASER 184765 James Gladwyn   1080 8 8
9 LASER 194298 Ray Bridges   1080 9 9
10 LASER 147320/16550 Ian Stone   1080 10 10
11 LASER 167861 Alan Banks   1080 11 11
12 SOLO 5111 Geoff Batchelder   1155 12 12
13 SOLO 4591 John Mansfield   1155 13 13
14 RS VISION 281 Nigel Dunn   1083 14 14
15 LASER 174734/146094 Dave Killey   1080 15 15

R10 - 25/7 at 

Start: 25 July 2010, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Splash & Dash SOLO 4684 Barry Wicks   1155 1 1
2 ALBACORE 8129 Phil Tindall Roy Box 1065 2 2
3 LASER 146949 Tim Platt   1080 3 3
4 LASER 138484 Mike Hamilton   1080 4 4
5 T T T SOLO 4450 Alan Dibble   1155 5 5
6 SOLO 18 Kevin Hastings   1155 6 6
7 Out Of The Blue ALBACORE 7431 Ken Lee Sean Porter 1065 7 7
8 LASER 168959 David Coulthard   1080 8 8
9 Lucky Jim SOLO 5000 Jim Prior   1155 9 9
10 Black Pig ALBACORE 7929 Bruce Preston Peter Ford 1065 10 10
11 SOLO 4591 John Mansfield   1155 11 11
12 BRITISH MOTH 708 Simon Hall   1168 12 12
13 LASER 165506 Paul Sutherland   1080 13 13
14 LASER 147320/16550 Ian Stone   1080 14 14
15 LASER 159378 David Brunt   1080 15 15
16 RS 200 215 Mark Hudson   1057 16 16
17 SOLO 4578 Terry Hobgen   1155 17 17
18 ENTERPRISE 22352 Cyril Twining Maragret Twining 1116 18 18

R11 - 8/8 at 

Start: 8 August 2010, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Splash & Dash SOLO 4684 Barry Wicks   1155 1 1
2 ALBACORE 8129 Phil Tindall Roy Box 1065 2 2

R12 - 15/8 at 

Start: 15 August 2010, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 ALBACORE 8129 Phil Tindall Roy Box 1065 1 1
2 Splash & Dash SOLO 4684 Barry Wicks   1155 2 2
3 SOLO 4956 Roger Halford   1155 3 3
4 SOLO 4629 Jon Hirsh   1155 4 4
5 Macramé ALBACORE 8061 Derrick Williams Julie Maidment 1065 5 5
6 LASER 165506 Paul Sutherland   1080 6 6
7 Black Pig ALBACORE 7929 Bruce Preston Peter Ford 1065 7 7
8 Out Of The Blue ALBACORE 7431 Ken Lee Sean Porter 1065 8 8
9 ENTERPRISE 22352 Cyril Twining Maragret Twining 1116 9 9
10 NATIONAL 12* 3047 Tim Platt Markus 1089 10 10
11 Lucky Jim SOLO 5000 Jim Prior   1155 11 11
12 LASER 167861 Alan Banks   1080 12 12
13 LASER 147320/16550 Ian Stone   1080 13 13
14 SOLO 4496 Mike Pearcy   1155 14 14
15 T T T SOLO 4450 Alan Dibble   1155 15 15
16 SOLO 4578 Terry Hobgen   1155 16 16
17 LASER 165543 Gavin Henderson   1080 17 17
18 ENTERPRISE 22076 Mike Hamilton Joe Jones 1116 18 18
19 LASER 16550 James Farqarhson   1080 19 19
20 LASER 112525 Chris Herbert   1080 20 20
21 SOLO 5146 Keith Meekings   1155 22 22
21 ALBACORE 6945 Marc Sheppard   1065 22 22

R13 - 22/8 at 

Start: 22 August 2010, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Splash & Dash SOLO 4684 Barry Wicks   1155 1 1
2 SOLO 5146 Keith Meekings   1155 2 2
3 SOLO 4629 Jon Hirsh   1155 3 3
4 ENTERPRISE 22076 Mike Hamilton Joe Jones 1116 4 4
5 LASER 194298 Ray Bridges   1080 5 5
6 SOLO 5111 Geoff Batchelder   1155 6 6
7 ENTERPRISE 22352 Cyril Twining Maragret Twining 1116 7 7
8 LASER 147320/16550 Ian Stone   1080 8 8
9 LASER 146949 Tim Platt   1080 9 9
10 Out Of The Blue ALBACORE 7431 Ken Lee Sean Porter 1065 10 10
11 Black Pig ALBACORE 7929 Bruce Preston Peter Ford 1065 11 11
12 T T T SOLO 4450 Alan Dibble   1155 12 12
13 LASER 161563 Eddie Ainscough   1080 13 13
14 LASER 165543 Gavin Henderson   1080 14 14
15 TOPPER 26475 S Cutler   15 15
16 GP14 11862 Malcolm Cutler Siobhan Whittaker 1127 16 16
17 Macramé ALBACORE 8061 Derrick Williams Julie Maidment 1065 17 17

R14 - 12/9 at 

Start: 12 September 2010, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Splash & Dash SOLO 4684 Barry Wicks   1155 1 1
2 SOLO 4956 Roger Halford   1155 2 2
3 COMET 711 Brian Welham   1177 3 3
4 LASER 147320/16550 Ian Stone   1080 4 4
5 ALBACORE 8129 Phil Tindall Roy Box 1065 5 5
6 SOLO 4591 John Mansfield   1155 6 6
7 Black Pig ALBACORE 7929 Bruce Preston Peter Ford 1065 7 7
8 Out Of The Blue ALBACORE 7431 John Woffinden Dee Thomas 1065 8 8
9 LASER 161577 Adrian Coole   1080 9 9
10 Out Of The Blue ALBACORE 7431 Ken Lee Sean Porter 1065 10 10
11 ENTERPRISE 22352 Cyril Twining Maragret Twining 1116 11 11
12 SOLO 5111 Geoff Batchelder   1155 12 12
13 LASER 159378 David Brunt   1080 13 13
14 Macramé ALBACORE 8061 Derrick Williams Julie Maidment 1065 14 14
15 GP14 11862 Malcolm Cutler Siobhan Whittaker 1127 15 15
16 SOLO 18 Kevin Hastings   1155 20 17
16 ENTERPRISE 1958 M Hayward   20 17

R15 - 19/9 at 

Start: 19 September 2010, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Out Of The Blue ALBACORE 7431 John Woffinden Dee Thomas 1065 1 1
2 SOLO 4629 Jon Hirsh   1155 2 2
3 Macramé ALBACORE 8061 Derrick Williams Julie Maidment 1065 3 3
4 LASER 184765 James Gladwyn   1080 4 4
5 ENTERPRISE 22076 Mike Hamilton Joe Jones 1116 5 5
6 SOLO 18 Kevin Hastings   1155 7 6
7 LASER 165506 Paul Sutherland   1080 8 7
8 LASER 174734/146094 Dave Killey   1080 9 8
9 SOLO 4496 Mike Pearcy   1155 10 9
10 COMET 676 Bryan Jones   1177 11 10
11 GP14 11862 Malcolm Cutler Siobhan Whittaker 1127 DNS 68

R16 - 26/9 at 

Start: 26 September 2010, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 COMET 711 Brian Welham   1177 1 1
2 Splash & Dash SOLO 4684 Barry Wicks   1155 2 2
3 ENTERPRISE 22352 Cyril Twining Maragret Twining 1116 3 3
4 Lucky Jim SOLO 5000 Jim Prior   1155 4 4
5 ENTERPRISE 22076 Mike Hamilton Joe Jones 1116 5 5
6 SOLO 4629 Jon Hirsh   1155 6 6
7 LASER 100272 Rob Hamilton   1080 7 7
8 LASER 194298 Ray Bridges   1080 8 8
9 SOLO 4591 John Mansfield   1155 9 9
10 LASER 168959 David Coulthard   1080 10 10
11 Out Of The Blue ALBACORE 7431 Ken Lee Sean Porter 1065 11 11
12 LASER 165506 Paul Sutherland   1080 12 12
13 MIRACLE 3705 James Gladwyn Ben Gladwyn 1185 13 13
14 LASER 161563 Eddie Ainscough   1080 14 14
15 LASER 167861 Alan Banks   1080 15 15
16 ALBACORE 6945 Marc Sheppard   1065 16 16
17 SOLO 4496 Mike Pearcy   1155 17 17
18 SOLO 4578 Terry Hobgen   1155 18 18
19 Black Pig ALBACORE 7929 Bruce Preston Peter Ford 1065 19 19
20 GP14 11862 Malcolm Cutler Siobhan Whittaker 1127 20 20
21 T T T SOLO 4450 Alan Dibble   1155 21 21
22 LASER 165543 Gavin Henderson   1080 22 22

R17 - 10/10 at 

Start: 10 October 2010, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 ALBACORE 8129 Phil Tindall Roy Box 1065 1 1
2 Out Of The Blue ALBACORE 7431 John Woffinden Dee Thomas 1065 2 2
3 ENTERPRISE 22076 Mike Hamilton Joe Jones 1116 3 3
4 LASER 165506 Paul Sutherland   1080 4 4
5 LASER 147320/16550 Ian Stone   1080 5 5
6 Out Of The Blue ALBACORE 7431 Ken Lee Sean Porter 1065 6 6
7 ENTERPRISE 22352 Cyril Twining Maragret Twining 1116 7 7
8 SOLO 18 Kevin Hastings   1155 8 8
9 SOLO 4578 Terry Hobgen   1155 9 9
10 SOLO 4591 John Mansfield   1155 10 10
11 T T T SOLO 4450 Alan Dibble   1155 11 11
12 GP14 11862 Malcolm Cutler Siobhan Whittaker 1127 12 12
13 SOLO 5111 Geoff Batchelder   1155 13 13

R18 - 17/10 at 

Start: 17 October 2010, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Splash & Dash SOLO 4684 Barry Wicks   1155 1 1
2 SOLO 4629 Jon Hirsh   1155 2 2
3 LASER 168959 David Coulthard   1080 3 3
4 SOLO 4591 John Mansfield   1155 4 4
5 LASER 173556 Chris Webb   1080 5 5
6 ENTERPRISE 22076 Mike Hamilton Joe Jones 1116 6 6
7 ENTERPRISE 22352 Cyril Twining Maragret Twining 1116 7 7
8 SOLO 5111 Geoff Batchelder   1155 8 8
9 Macramé ALBACORE 8061 Derrick Williams Julie Maidment 1065 9 9
10 LASER 194298 Ray Bridges   1080 10 10
11 T T T SOLO 4450 Alan Dibble   1155 11 11
12 Black Pig ALBACORE 7929 Bruce Preston Peter Ford 1065 12 12
13 Out Of The Blue ALBACORE 7431 Ken Lee Sean Porter 1065 13 13
14 LASER 167861 Alan Banks   1080 14 14
15 LASER 165506 Paul Sutherland   1080 15 15
16 BRITISH MOTH 708 Simon Hall   1168 16 16
17 GP14 11862 Malcolm Cutler Siobhan Whittaker 1127 OOD 40

R19 - 24/10 at 

Start: 24 October 2010, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Splash & Dash SOLO 4684 Barry Wicks   1155 1 1
2 ALBACORE 8129 Phil Tindall Roy Box 1065 2 2
3 ENTERPRISE 22076 Mike Hamilton Joe Jones 1116 3 3
4 COMET 711 Brian Welham   1177 4 4
5 SOLO 5146 Keith Meekings   1155 5 5
6 SOLO 4629 Jon Hirsh   1155 6 6
7 Macramé ALBACORE 8061 Derrick Williams Julie Maidment 1065 7 7
8 LASER 184765 James Gladwyn   1080 8 8
9 SOLO 4591 John Mansfield   1155 9 9
10 Black Pig ALBACORE 7929 Bruce Preston Peter Ford 1065 10 10
11 LASER 194298 Ray Bridges   1080 11 11
12 SOLO 18 Kevin Hastings   1155 12 12
13 T T T SOLO 4450 Alan Dibble   1155 13 13
14 LASER 165506 Paul Sutherland   1080 14 14
15 LASER 161563 Eddie Ainscough   1080 15 15
16 ENTERPRISE 22352 Cyril Twining Maragret Twining 1116 16 16
17 SOLO 5111 Geoff Batchelder   1155 17 17
18 ENTERPRISE 18819 Steve Herbert Catherine 1116 18 18
19 LASER 16550 James Farqarhson   1080 19 19
20 ENTERPRISE 18819 Chris Herbert Ben Herbert 1116 20 20
21 Out Of The Blue ALBACORE 7431 Ken Lee Sean Porter 1065 OOD 34
22 LASER 167861 Alan Banks   1080 OOD 41
23 Lucky Jim SOLO 5000 Jim Prior   1155 OOD 45

www.maidenheadsc.org.uk


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com