event burgee venue burgee

Handicap Summer Results 2016

Maidenhead Sailing Club

Results are final as of 20:35 on September 8, 2016

Overall

Sailed: 18, Discards: 8, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 65, Scoring system: Handicap
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY April1 April2 April3 May1 May2 May3 June1 June2 June3 July1 July2 July3 August1 August2 August3 September1 September2 September3 Nett Total
              2016-04-03 2016-04-03 2016-04-03 2016-05-01 2016-05-01 2016-05-01 2016-06-05 2016-06-05 2016-06-05 2016-07-03 2016-07-03 2016-07-03 2016-08-07 2016-08-07 2016-08-07 2016-09-04 2016-09-04 2016-09-04    
1st GOLD ALBACORE 8213 John Woffinden Erica Hunter Sarah Mayhew 1038 1 (7) 1 1 1 2 5 3 (33 DNS) (17) 6 1 (13) (8) 3 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 24 300
2nd SILVER LASER 210356 Chris Nash   1095 (9) 2 (8) 2 3 3 (9) (6) 2 (8) (5) (30 DNF) 2 (4) 1 3 2 4 24 103
3rd GOLD ALBACORE 8069 Barry Wicks Hannah Duncan 1038 5 (8) 3 (12) 3 (9) 4 (8) (33 DNS) 1 3 3 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 4 1 3 30 298
4th GOLD LASER 192530 210357 Rob Blois   1095 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 6 2 (33 DNS) 3 13 2 3 2 (26 DNF) 1 5 2 39 494
5th GOLD PHANTOM 1280 Ian Stone   975 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 2 11 6 (23) 10 5 1 1 (26 DNF) 2 11 1 50 495
6th GOLD ALBACORE 8129 Phil Tindall Claire Roy Box 1038 6 (9) (12) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (13) (9) 3 (18) 4 4 6 7 8 6 6 9 59 318
7th SILVER LASER 209998 Gary Bullock   1095 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 12 4 4 12 2 (30 DNS) 5 5 6 8 3 (15 DNF) 61 502
8th GOLD LASER 174734 210360 Dave Killey   1095 11 (14) 5 6 8 4 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (15) (15) (14) 10 2 5 4 6 61 383
9th GOLD ALBACORE 8072 Mike Hamilton Joe Jones 1038 8 (10) 7 10 6 (13) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 4 7 6 4 9 5 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 485
10th SILVER SOLO 5000 Mark Savill   1141 (13) (18) (13) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (19) (17) 9 9 11 9 7 12 10 13 8 7 95 373
11th GOLD SOLO 5146 Keith Meekings   1141 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 11 7 10 3 12 (33 DNS) 5 1 11 10 (26 DNS) 26 DNS (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 96 551
12th SILVER LASER 210358 Adrian Coole   1095 12 11 4 (18) 9 (15) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (15) (19) 13 15 14 (26 DNS) 10 10 15 DNS 113 404
13th GOLD SOLO 4629 Kevin Hastings   1141 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 14 10 1 6 14 8 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 7 7 8 141 669
14th GOLD SOLO 4684 Brian Jones   1141 3 13 2 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 8 19 33 DNS 10 8 7 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 169 697
15th GOLD LASER RADIAL 195812 Sammy Isaacs - Jonson   1152 10 3 10 5 11 11 11 18 33 DNS (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 178 706
16th SILVER LASER 165543 Gavin Pidduck   1095 16 17 15 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 16 16 19 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 11 15 DNS 10 201 729
17th SILVER SOLO 5274 Geoff Batchelder   1141 14 15 15 15 15 14 21 20 13 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 208 736
18th BRONZE OPTIMIST 4612 Paul Barnes   1665 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 8 13 18 24 22 11 2 22 30 DNF (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 216 744
19th BRONZE SOLO 3342 834 Paul Fletcher   1141 24 23 (29 DNF) 24 22 20 (30) (29) 17 (26) 24 21 20 (26 DNF) 26 DNS (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 221 559
20th SILVER LASER 72222 Chris Ryder Richardson   1095 18 19 19 16 10 16 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 21 20 20 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 225 753
21st BRONZE SOLO 4450 Alan Dibble   1141 15 29 DNS 29 DNS 22 26 DNS 26 DNS 26 (33 DNS) (33 DNS) 11 30 DNS 30 DNS (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 244 706
22nd GOLD ALBACORE 7525 Andy Pearce Rhona Blagdon Julie Maidment 1038 29 DNS 22 20 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 16 14 33 DNS (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 9 13 26 DNF (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 248 776
23rd BRONZE LASER 142884 John Sweeney   1095 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 23 23 12 24 23 18 23 26 DNF 13 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 251 779
24th SILVER LASER 161563 Eddie Ainscough   1095 23 29 DNS 29 DNS 17 26 DNS 26 DNS 28 28 (33 DNS) 27 (30 DNS) 30 DNS (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 263 722
25th BRONZE BRITISH MOTH 818 Jenni Craig   1161 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 23 21 19 29 26 16 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 24 26 DNF 26 DNS (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 276 804
26th GOLD SOLO 5189 Jon Hirsh   1141 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 3 5 9 1 1 5 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 288 816
27th GOLD PHANTOM 1130 Tim Platt   975 4 5 6 7 4 6 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 296 824
28th GOLD LASER 192530 Sacha Mayhew   1095 17 1 17 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 10 7 7 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 323 851
29th BRONZE TOPPER 45124 Thomas Knight   1387 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 4 16 1 20 13 14 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 332 860
30th GOLD LASER 174734 Adam Meekings   1095 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 19 17 17 13 6 4 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 340 868
31st BRONZE RS Tera Sport 3038 Oliver Lythgoe   1457 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 22 18 12 12 9 6 343 871
32nd SILVER LASER 194298 208121 Ray Bridges   1095 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 14 17 7 17 21 10 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 350 878
33rd SILVER LASER RADIAL 184765 Ellie Gladwyn   1152 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 10 12 12 15 16 33 DNS (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 362 890
34th SILVER LASER RADIAL 7538 Charlotte Hole   1152 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 25 21 16 17 11 9 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 363 891
35th SILVER RS VISION 142 Harris MAidement Jeff Maidment 1137 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 22 27 15 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 18 16 11 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 373 901
36th BRONZE ALBACORE 1070 James Keanes Chris Webb 1038 27 25 24 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 14 12 11 377 905
37th GOLD BRITISH MOTH 847 Simon Hall   1161 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 25 15 8 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 21 26 DNS 26 DNS 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 385 913
38th BRONZE SOLO 2959 Joanne Barnes   1141 22 20 22 21 18 18 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 385 913
39th SILVER ENTERPRISE 16085 Chris Herbert Leon 1135 25 21 23 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 27 25 33 DNS (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 418 946
40th GOLD SOLO 4555 Rob Hamilton   1141 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 8 3 7 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 480 1,008
41st GOLD ALBACORE 8126 Ian Stone Don Faretti Jenni Craig 1038 2 6 16 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 486 1,014
42nd   LASER 182481 Toby Ayre   1095 7 12 9 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 490 1,018
43rd   BYTE 636 Martin Hayward   1165 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 7 12 10 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 491 1,019
44th SILVER ALBACORE 8001 Stuart Mc Adam Martin Knight Sarah Mayhew 1038 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 13 19 5 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 499 1,027
45th SILVER ALBACORE 8126 Sammu IJ Will Davies 1038 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 14 9 14 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 499 1,027
46th SILVER COMET 674 Keith Bullock   1204 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 9 15 DNS 15 DNS 501 1,029
47th SILVER LASER 204218 Paul Sutherland   1095 19 4 18 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 503 1,031
48th BRONZE LASER 210908 Adrian Sutton   1095 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 13 18 12 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 505 1,033
49th GOLD SOLO 1483 James Gladwyn   1141 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 7 5 33 DNS (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 507 1,035
50th SILVER RS 200 215 Mark Hudson J Boyer 1119 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 11 15 26 DNS 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 514 1,042
51st SILVER ALBACORE 7925 Ron James Julia 1038 20 16 21 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 519 1,047
52nd GOLD ALBACORE 7929 Bruce Preston Peter Ford 1038 21 26 11 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 520 1,048
53rd SILVER LASER RADIAL NoNo Gavin Pidduck   1152 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 19 26 DNF 14 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 521 1,049
54th GOLD LASER 204560 David Coulthard   1095 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 19 14 26 DNS (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 521 1,049
55th SILVER ALBACORE 6945 Nigel Dunn Chris Webb 1038 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 16 17 26 DNF 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 521 1,049
56th BRONZE ENTERPRISE 20890 15916 Leon Jacklyn Chris Herbert 1135 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 20 20 21 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 523 1,051
57th BRONZE LASER 160682 0356 Roger Pope   1095 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 22 25 22 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 531 1,059
58th BRONZE ALBACORE 7431 Dave Duncan Ken Lee 1038 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 25 19 26 DNS 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 532 1,060
59th BRONZE LIGHNING 368 174 Brian Low   1164 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 25 23 22 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 532 1,060
60th SILVER ALBACORE 8061 Roger Harford Dave Duncan 1038 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 18 24 33 DNS (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 537 1,065
61st BRONZE LASER RADIAL 77740 Lillian Garrod   1152 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 28 26 23 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 539 1,067
62nd BRONZE SOLO 3897 Denise Fergusson   1141 26 24 29 DNF (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 541 1,069
63rd GOLD SOLO 4956 Roger Harford   1141 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 20 30 DNS 30 DNS 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 542 1,070
64th BRONZE WAYFARER 9354 Austin MAud Amelia Blundelle 1112 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 32 30 33 DNS (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 557 1,085
65th BRONZE RS AERO5 1795 Terry Cherrill   1107 (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 31 33 DNS 33 DNS (66 DNC) (66 DNC) 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 66 DNC 559 1,087

April1 - 2016-04-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 GOLD ALBACORE 8213 John Woffinden Erica Hunter Sarah Mayhew 1038 0:37:43 2 0:36:20 1038 1
2 GOLD ALBACORE 8126 Ian Stone Don Faretti Jenni Craig 1038 0:38:01 2 0:36:37 1046.256 2
3 GOLD SOLO 4684 Brian Jones   1141 0:42:58 2 0:37:39 1182.485 3
4 GOLD PHANTOM 1130 Tim Platt   975 0:36:52 2 0:37:49 1014.607 4
5 GOLD ALBACORE 8069 Barry Wicks Hannah Duncan 1038 0:39:57 2 0:38:29 1099.464 5
6 GOLD ALBACORE 8129 Phil Tindall Claire Roy Box 1038 0:40:22 2 0:38:53 1110.931 6
7   LASER 182481 Toby Ayre   1095 0:42:40 2 0:38:58 1174.229 7
8 GOLD ALBACORE 8072 Mike Hamilton Joe Jones 1038 0:40:48 2 0:39:18 1122.856 8
9 SILVER LASER 210356 Chris Nash   1095 0:43:30 2 0:39:44 1197.163 9
10 GOLD LASER RADIAL 195812 Sammy Isaacs - Jonson   1152 0:46:53 2 0:40:42 1290.276 10
11 GOLD LASER 174734 210360 Dave Killey   1095 0:45:11 2 0:41:16 1243.49 11
12 SILVER LASER 210358 Adrian Coole   1095 0:45:16 2 0:41:20 1245.783 12
13 SILVER SOLO 5000 Mark Savill   1141 0:47:11 2 0:41:21 1298.532 13
14 SILVER SOLO 5274 Geoff Batchelder   1141 0:47:22 2 0:41:31 1303.578 14
15 BRONZE SOLO 4450 Alan Dibble   1141 0:47:37 2 0:41:44 1310.458 15
16 SILVER LASER 165543 Gavin Pidduck   1095 0:46:29 2 0:42:27 1279.267 16
17 GOLD LASER 192530 Sacha Mayhew   1095 0:46:49 2 0:42:45 1288.441 17
18 SILVER LASER 72222 Chris Ryder Richardson   1095 0:46:57 2 0:42:53 1292.11 18
19 SILVER LASER 204218 Paul Sutherland   1095 0:46:59 2 0:42:54 1293.028 19
20 SILVER ALBACORE 7925 Ron James Julia 1038 0:45:00 2 0:43:21 1238.445 20
21 GOLD ALBACORE 7929 Bruce Preston Peter Ford 1038 0:45:18 2 0:43:38 1246.701 21
22 BRONZE SOLO 2959 Joanne Barnes   1141 0:49:51 2 0:43:41 1371.921 22
23 SILVER LASER 161563 Eddie Ainscough   1095 0:47:59 2 0:43:49 1320.549 23
24 BRONZE SOLO 3342 834 Paul Fletcher   1141 0:51:13 2 0:44:53 1409.533 24
25 SILVER ENTERPRISE 16085 Chris Herbert Leon 1135 0:52:15 2 0:46:02 1437.972 25
26 BRONZE SOLO 3897 Denise Fergusson   1141 0:52:37 2 0:46:07 1448.063 26
27 BRONZE ALBACORE 1070 James Keanes Chris Webb 1038 0:52:31 2 0:50:36 1445.311 27
28 GOLD ALBACORE 7525 Andy Pearce Rhona Blagdon Julie Maidment 1038 DNS       29

April2 - 2016-04-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 GOLD LASER 192530 Sacha Mayhew   1095 0:25:30 2 0:23:17 1095 1
2 SILVER LASER 210356 Chris Nash   1095 0:25:50 2 0:23:36 1109.314 2
3 GOLD LASER RADIAL 195812 Sammy Isaacs - Jonson   1152 0:27:22 2 0:23:45 1175.157 3
4 SILVER LASER 204218 Paul Sutherland   1095 0:26:03 2 0:23:47 1118.618 4
5 GOLD PHANTOM 1130 Tim Platt   975 0:23:16 2 0:23:52 999.098 5
6 GOLD ALBACORE 8126 Ian Stone Don Faretti Jenni Craig 1038 0:25:03 2 0:24:08 1075.676 6
7 GOLD ALBACORE 8213 John Woffinden Erica Hunter Sarah Mayhew 1038 0:25:14 2 0:24:19 1083.549 7
8 GOLD ALBACORE 8069 Barry Wicks Hannah Duncan 1038 0:25:15 2 0:24:20 1084.265 8
9 GOLD ALBACORE 8129 Phil Tindall Claire Roy Box 1038 0:25:20 2 0:24:24 1087.843 9
10 GOLD ALBACORE 8072 Mike Hamilton Joe Jones 1038 0:25:30 2 0:24:34 1095 10
11 SILVER LASER 210358 Adrian Coole   1095 0:27:26 2 0:25:03 1178.02 11
12   LASER 182481 Toby Ayre   1095 0:27:43 2 0:25:19 1190.186 12
13 GOLD SOLO 4684 Brian Jones   1141 0:28:54 2 0:25:20 1241 13
14 GOLD LASER 174734 210360 Dave Killey   1095 0:28:19 2 0:25:52 1215.951 14
15 SILVER SOLO 5274 Geoff Batchelder   1141 0:29:37 2 0:25:57 1271.775 15
16 SILVER ALBACORE 7925 Ron James Julia 1038 0:27:42 2 0:26:41 1189.471 16
17 SILVER LASER 165543 Gavin Pidduck   1095 0:30:06 2 0:27:29 1292.529 17
18 SILVER SOLO 5000 Mark Savill   1141 0:31:35 2 0:27:41 1356.225 18
19 SILVER LASER 72222 Chris Ryder Richardson   1095 0:30:41 2 0:28:01 1317.578 19
20 BRONZE SOLO 2959 Joanne Barnes   1141 0:32:01 2 0:28:04 1374.833 20
21 SILVER ENTERPRISE 16085 Chris Herbert Leon 1135 0:32:14 2 0:28:24 1384.137 21
22 GOLD ALBACORE 7525 Andy Pearce Rhona Blagdon Julie Maidment 1038 0:29:42 2 0:28:37 1275.353 22
23 BRONZE SOLO 3342 834 Paul Fletcher   1141 0:33:13 2 0:29:07 1426.363 23
24 BRONZE SOLO 3897 Denise Fergusson   1141 0:34:03 2 0:29:51 1462.147 24
25 BRONZE ALBACORE 1070 James Keanes Chris Webb 1038 0:31:04 2 0:29:56 1334.039 25
26 GOLD ALBACORE 7929 Bruce Preston Peter Ford 1038 0:31:33 2 0:30:24 1354.794 26
27 BRONZE SOLO 4450 Alan Dibble   1141 DNS       29
27 SILVER LASER 161563 Eddie Ainscough   1095 DNS       29

April3 - 2016-04-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 GOLD ALBACORE 8213 John Woffinden Erica Hunter Sarah Mayhew 1038 0:23:00 2 0:22:09 1038 1
2 GOLD SOLO 4684 Brian Jones   1141 0:25:20 2 0:22:12 1143.304 2
3 GOLD ALBACORE 8069 Barry Wicks Hannah Duncan 1038 0:23:08 2 0:22:17 1044.017 3
4 SILVER LASER 210358 Adrian Coole   1095 0:25:17 2 0:23:05 1141.048 4
5 GOLD LASER 174734 210360 Dave Killey   1095 0:25:48 2 0:23:34 1164.365 5
6 GOLD PHANTOM 1130 Tim Platt   975 0:23:30 2 0:24:06 1060.565 6
7 GOLD ALBACORE 8072 Mike Hamilton Joe Jones 1038 0:25:05 2 0:24:10 1132.022 7
8 SILVER LASER 210356 Chris Nash   1095 0:26:53 2 0:24:33 1213.257 8
9   LASER 182481 Toby Ayre   1095 0:27:56 2 0:25:31 1260.643 9
10 GOLD LASER RADIAL 195812 Sammy Isaacs - Jonson   1152 0:29:41 2 0:25:46 1339.622 10
11 GOLD ALBACORE 7929 Bruce Preston Peter Ford 1038 0:27:16 2 0:26:16 1230.557 11
12 GOLD ALBACORE 8129 Phil Tindall Claire Roy Box 1038 0:27:59 2 0:26:58 1262.9 12
13 SILVER SOLO 5000 Mark Savill   1141 0:30:48 2 0:27:00 1390.017 13
14 SILVER LASER 165543 Gavin Pidduck   1095 0:29:38 2 0:27:04 1337.365 15
14 SILVER SOLO 5274 Geoff Batchelder   1141 0:30:53 2 0:27:04 1393.778 15
16 GOLD ALBACORE 8126 Ian Stone Don Faretti Jenni Craig 1038 0:28:10 2 0:27:08 1271.174 16
17 GOLD LASER 192530 Sacha Mayhew   1095 0:29:56 2 0:27:20 1350.904 17
18 SILVER LASER 204218 Paul Sutherland   1095 0:30:18 2 0:27:40 1367.452 18
19 SILVER LASER 72222 Chris Ryder Richardson   1095 0:30:40 2 0:28:00 1384 19
20 GOLD ALBACORE 7525 Andy Pearce Rhona Blagdon Julie Maidment 1038 0:30:06 2 0:29:00 1358.426 20
21 SILVER ALBACORE 7925 Ron James Julia 1038 0:30:20 2 0:29:13 1368.957 21
22 BRONZE SOLO 2959 Joanne Barnes   1141 0:34:46 2 0:30:28 1569.035 22
23 SILVER ENTERPRISE 16085 Chris Herbert Leon 1135 0:35:11 2 0:31:00 1587.839 23
24 BRONZE ALBACORE 1070 James Keanes Chris Webb 1038 0:32:39 2 0:31:27 1473.509 24
25 BRONZE SOLO 3342 834 Paul Fletcher   1141 DNF       29
25 BRONZE SOLO 4450 Alan Dibble   1141 DNS       29
25 SILVER LASER 161563 Eddie Ainscough   1095 DNS       29
25 BRONZE SOLO 3897 Denise Fergusson   1141 DNF       29

May1 - 2016-05-01

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 GOLD ALBACORE 8213 John Woffinden Erica Hunter Sarah Mayhew 1038 31:44 4 0:30:34 1038 1
2 SILVER LASER 210356 Chris Nash   1095 34:25 4 0:31:26 1125.772 2
3 GOLD SOLO 5189 Jon Hirsh   1141 36:13 4 0:31:44 1184.65 3
4 BRONZE TOPPER 45124 Thomas Knight   1387 33:09 3 0:31:52 1445.786 4
5 GOLD LASER RADIAL 195812 Sammy Isaacs - Jonson   1152 37:02 4 0:32:09 1211.363 5
6 GOLD LASER 174734 210360 Dave Killey   1095 35:25 4 0:32:21 1158.482 6
7 GOLD PHANTOM 1130 Tim Platt   975 31:46 4 0:32:35 1039.09 7
8 BRONZE OPTIMIST 4612 Paul Barnes   1665 41:00 3 0:32:50 1788.151 8
9 GOLD ALBACORE 8072 Mike Hamilton Joe Jones 1038 34:34 4 0:33:18 1130.679 10
9 SILVER LASER RADIAL 184765 Ellie Gladwyn   1152 38:22 4 0:33:18 1254.977 10
11 GOLD SOLO 5146 Keith Meekings   1141 38:05 4 0:33:23 1245.709 11
12 GOLD ALBACORE 8069 Barry Wicks Hannah Duncan 1038 35:37 4 0:34:19 1165.024 12
13 SILVER ALBACORE 8001 Stuart Mc Adam Martin Knight Sarah Mayhew 1038 35:56 4 0:34:37 1175.382 13
14 SILVER LASER 194298 208121 Ray Bridges   1095 38:06 4 0:34:48 1246.254 14
15 SILVER SOLO 5274 Geoff Batchelder   1141 39:46 4 0:34:51 1300.771 15
16 SILVER LASER 72222 Chris Ryder Richardson   1095 38:31 4 0:35:11 1259.883 16
17 SILVER LASER 161563 Eddie Ainscough   1095 38:40 4 0:35:19 1264.79 17
18 SILVER LASER 210358 Adrian Coole   1095 38:51 4 0:35:29 1270.787 18
19 GOLD LASER 204560 David Coulthard   1095 38:54 4 0:35:32 1272.422 19
20 BRONZE ENTERPRISE 20890 15916 Leon Jacklyn Chris Herbert 1135 40:41 4 0:35:51 1330.755 20
21 BRONZE SOLO 2959 Joanne Barnes   1141 31:45 3 0:37:06 1384.727 21
22 BRONZE SOLO 4450 Alan Dibble   1141 32:21 3 0:37:48 1410.895 22
23 BRONZE BRITISH MOTH 818 Jenni Craig   1161 34:16 3 0:39:21 1494.487 23
24 BRONZE SOLO 3342 834 Paul Fletcher   1141 35:14 3 0:41:10 1536.647 24
25 BRONZE LIGHNING 368 174 Brian Low   1164 31:40 2 0:54:25 2071.639 25

May2 - 2016-05-01

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 GOLD ALBACORE 8213 John Woffinden Erica Hunter Sarah Mayhew 1038 24:45 3 0:23:51 1038 1
2 SILVER LASER 210356 Chris Nash   1095 26:13 3 0:23:57 1099.511 3
2 GOLD ALBACORE 8069 Barry Wicks Hannah Duncan 1038 24:52 3 0:23:57 1042.893 3
4 GOLD PHANTOM 1130 Tim Platt   975 23:33 3 0:24:09 987.673 4
5 GOLD SOLO 5189 Jon Hirsh   1141 27:36 3 0:24:11 1157.527 5
6 GOLD ALBACORE 8072 Mike Hamilton Joe Jones 1038 25:18 3 0:24:22 1061.067 6
7 GOLD SOLO 5146 Keith Meekings   1141 27:58 3 0:24:31 1172.905 7
8 GOLD LASER 174734 210360 Dave Killey   1095 27:07 3 0:24:46 1137.257 8
9 SILVER LASER 210358 Adrian Coole   1095 27:43 3 0:25:19 1162.42 9
10 SILVER LASER 72222 Chris Ryder Richardson   1095 28:15 3 0:25:48 1184.788 10
11 GOLD LASER RADIAL 195812 Sammy Isaacs - Jonson   1152 29:46 3 0:25:50 1248.396 11
12 SILVER LASER RADIAL 184765 Ellie Gladwyn   1152 30:04 3 0:26:06 1260.978 12
13 BRONZE OPTIMIST 4612 Paul Barnes   1665 29:35 2 0:26:39 1861.061 13
14 GOLD LASER 204560 David Coulthard   1095 29:14 3 0:26:42 1226.028 14
15 SILVER SOLO 5274 Geoff Batchelder   1141 31:08 3 0:27:17 1305.713 15
16 BRONZE TOPPER 45124 Thomas Knight   1387 25:25 2 0:27:29 1598.939 16
17 SILVER LASER 194298 208121 Ray Bridges   1095 30:16 3 0:27:38 1269.366 17
18 BRONZE SOLO 2959 Joanne Barnes   1141 32:26 3 0:28:26 1360.234 18
19 SILVER ALBACORE 8001 Stuart Mc Adam Martin Knight Sarah Mayhew 1038 29:50 3 0:28:44 1251.192 19
20 BRONZE ENTERPRISE 20890 15916 Leon Jacklyn Chris Herbert 1135 24:12 2 0:31:59 1522.4 20
21 BRONZE BRITISH MOTH 818 Jenni Craig   1161 25:31 2 0:32:58 1605.23 21
22 BRONZE SOLO 3342 834 Paul Fletcher   1141 25:07 2 0:33:01 1580.067 22
23 BRONZE LIGHNING 368 174 Brian Low   1164 25:40 2 0:33:05 1614.667 23
24 BRONZE SOLO 4450 Alan Dibble   1141 DNS       26
24 SILVER LASER 161563 Eddie Ainscough   1095 DNS       26

May3 - 2016-05-01

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 BRONZE TOPPER 45124 Thomas Knight   1387 31:59 3 0:23:04 1387 1
2 GOLD ALBACORE 8213 John Woffinden Erica Hunter Sarah Mayhew 1038 24:04 3 0:23:11 1043.683 2
3 SILVER LASER 210356 Chris Nash   1095 25:35 3 0:23:22 1109.455 3
4 GOLD LASER 174734 210360 Dave Killey   1095 26:02 3 0:23:46 1128.97 4
5 SILVER ALBACORE 8001 Stuart Mc Adam Martin Knight Sarah Mayhew 1038 25:02 3 0:24:07 1085.604 5
6 GOLD PHANTOM 1130 Tim Platt   975 23:33 3 0:24:09 1021.277 6
7 SILVER LASER 194298 208121 Ray Bridges   1095 26:29 3 0:24:11 1148.485 7
8 GOLD ALBACORE 8069 Barry Wicks Hannah Duncan 1038 25:09 3 0:24:14 1090.663 9
8 GOLD SOLO 5189 Jon Hirsh   1141 27:39 3 0:24:14 1199.079 9
10 GOLD SOLO 5146 Keith Meekings   1141 27:46 3 0:24:20 1204.139 10
11 GOLD LASER RADIAL 195812 Sammy Isaacs - Jonson   1152 28:12 3 0:24:29 1222.931 11
12 SILVER LASER RADIAL 184765 Ellie Gladwyn   1152 28:25 3 0:24:40 1232.327 12
13 GOLD ALBACORE 8072 Mike Hamilton Joe Jones 1038 26:20 3 0:25:22 1141.98 13
14 SILVER SOLO 5274 Geoff Batchelder   1141 29:04 3 0:25:28 1260.515 14
15 SILVER LASER 210358 Adrian Coole   1095 27:55 3 0:25:30 1210.644 15
16 SILVER LASER 72222 Chris Ryder Richardson   1095 28:20 3 0:25:53 1228.713 16
17 BRONZE OPTIMIST 4612 Paul Barnes   1665 28:50 2 0:25:59 1875.594 18
17 BRONZE SOLO 2959 Joanne Barnes   1141 29:39 3 0:25:59 1285.812 18
19 BRONZE BRITISH MOTH 818 Jenni Craig   1161 32:21 3 0:27:52 1402.901 19
20 BRONZE SOLO 3342 834 Paul Fletcher   1141 32:14 3 0:28:15 1397.842 20
21 BRONZE ENTERPRISE 20890 15916 Leon Jacklyn Chris Herbert 1135 32:30 3 0:28:38 1409.406 21
22 BRONZE LIGHNING 368 174 Brian Low   1164 22:40 2 0:29:13 1474.455 22
23 BRONZE SOLO 4450 Alan Dibble   1141 DNS       26
23 SILVER LASER 161563 Eddie Ainscough   1095 DNS       26
23 GOLD LASER 204560 David Coulthard   1095 DNS       26

June1 - 2016-06-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 GOLD SOLO 5189 Jon Hirsh   1141 23:39 2 0:20:44 1141 1
2 GOLD PHANTOM 1280 Ian Stone   975 20:33 2 0:21:05 991.44 2
3 GOLD SOLO 5146 Keith Meekings   1141 24:21 2 0:21:20 1174.772 3
4 GOLD ALBACORE 8069 Barry Wicks Hannah Duncan 1038 22:22 2 0:21:33 1079.085 4
5 GOLD ALBACORE 8213 John Woffinden Erica Hunter Sarah Mayhew 1038 22:32 2 0:21:43 1087.126 5
6 GOLD LASER 192530 210357 Rob Blois   1095 23:48 2 0:21:44 1148.237 6
7 GOLD SOLO 1483 James Gladwyn   1141 24:55 2 0:21:50 1202.111 7
8 GOLD SOLO 4684 Brian Jones   1141 24:58 2 0:21:53 1204.523 8
9 SILVER LASER 210356 Chris Nash   1095 24:11 2 0:22:05 1166.731 9
10 GOLD LASER 192530 Sacha Mayhew   1095 24:27 2 0:22:20 1179.596 10
11 GOLD LASER RADIAL 195812 Sammy Isaacs - Jonson   1152 25:47 2 0:22:23 1243.923 11
12 SILVER LASER 209998 Gary Bullock   1095 24:48 2 0:22:39 1196.482 12
13 GOLD ALBACORE 8129 Phil Tindall Claire Roy Box 1038 23:35 2 0:22:43 1137.784 13
14 GOLD SOLO 4629 Kevin Hastings   1141 26:25 2 0:23:09 1274.479 14
15 SILVER LASER RADIAL 184765 Ellie Gladwyn   1195 27:45 2 0:23:13 1338.805 15
16 GOLD ALBACORE 7525 Andy Pearce Rhona Blagdon Julie Maidment 1038 24:39 2 0:23:45 1189.245 16
17 SILVER LASER 194298 208121 Ray Bridges   1095 26:16 2 0:23:59 1267.242 17
18 SILVER ALBACORE 8061 Roger Harford Dave Duncan 1038 25:01 2 0:24:06 1206.935 18
19 SILVER SOLO 5000 Mark Savill   1141 27:56 2 0:24:29 1347.65 19
20 BRONZE TOPPER 45124 Thomas Knight   1387 34:34 2 0:24:55 1667.677 20
21 SILVER SOLO 5274 Geoff Batchelder   1141 28:34 2 0:25:02 1378.206 21
22 SILVER RS VISION 142 Harris MAidement Jeff Maidment 1137 28:51 2 0:25:22 1391.875 22
23 BRONZE LASER 142884 John Sweeney   1095 27:49 2 0:25:24 1342.022 23
24 BRONZE OPTIMIST 4612 Paul Barnes   1665 21:14 1 0:25:30 2048.815 24
25 GOLD BRITISH MOTH 847 Simon Hall   1161 30:23 2 0:26:10 1465.851 25
26 BRONZE SOLO 4450 Alan Dibble   1141 30:10 2 0:26:26 1455.398 26
27 SILVER ENTERPRISE 16085 Chris Herbert Leon 1135 30:08 2 0:26:33 1453.79 27
28 SILVER LASER 161563 Eddie Ainscough   1095 29:08 2 0:26:36 1405.545 28
29 BRONZE BRITISH MOTH 818 Jenni Craig   1161 32:38 2 0:28:06 1574.403 29
30 BRONZE SOLO 3342 834 Paul Fletcher   1141 32:30 2 0:28:29 1567.97 30
31 BRONZE RS AERO5 1795 Terry Cherrill   1107 34:52 2 0:31:30 1682.151 31
32 BRONZE WAYFARER 9354 Austin MAud Amelia Blundelle 1112 21:28 1 0:38:37 2071.329 32

June2 - 2016-06-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 GOLD SOLO 5189 Jon Hirsh   1141 36:05 2 0:31:37 1141 1
2 GOLD LASER 192530 210357 Rob Blois   1095 35:00 2 0:31:58 1106.744 2
3 GOLD ALBACORE 8213 John Woffinden Erica Hunter Sarah Mayhew 1038 33:16 2 0:32:03 1051.933 3
4 SILVER LASER 209998 Gary Bullock   1095 35:22 2 0:32:18 1118.338 4
5 GOLD SOLO 1483 James Gladwyn   1141 37:03 2 0:32:28 1171.567 5
6 SILVER LASER 210356 Chris Nash   1095 35:37 2 0:32:32 1126.243 6
7 GOLD LASER 192530 Sacha Mayhew   1095 35:44 2 0:32:38 1129.933 7
8 GOLD ALBACORE 8069 Barry Wicks Hannah Duncan 1038 33:54 2 0:32:40 1071.96 8
9 GOLD ALBACORE 8129 Phil Tindall Claire Roy Box 1038 34:01 2 0:32:46 1075.649 9
10 GOLD SOLO 4629 Kevin Hastings   1141 37:31 2 0:32:53 1186.324 10
11 GOLD PHANTOM 1280 Ian Stone   975 33:08 2 0:33:59 1047.717 11
12 GOLD SOLO 5146 Keith Meekings   1141 39:59 2 0:35:03 1264.323 12
13 BRONZE TOPPER 45124 Thomas Knight   1387 48:38 2 0:35:04 1537.847 13
14 GOLD ALBACORE 7525 Andy Pearce Rhona Blagdon Julie Maidment 1038 36:38 2 0:35:18 1158.392 14
15 GOLD BRITISH MOTH 847 Simon Hall   1161 41:13 2 0:35:30 1303.322 15
16 SILVER LASER RADIAL 184765 Ellie Gladwyn   1152 40:56 2 0:35:32 1294.363 16
17 SILVER SOLO 5000 Mark Savill   1141 40:47 2 0:35:45 1289.62 17
18 GOLD LASER RADIAL 195812 Sammy Isaacs - Jonson   1152 41:45 2 0:36:14 1320.187 18
19 GOLD SOLO 4684 Brian Jones   1141 41:51 2 0:36:41 1323.349 19
20 SILVER SOLO 5274 Geoff Batchelder   1141 42:08 2 0:36:56 1332.309 20
21 SILVER LASER 194298 208121 Ray Bridges   1095 41:13 2 0:37:38 1303.322 21
22 BRONZE OPTIMIST 4612 Paul Barnes   1665 31:59 1 0:38:25 2022.706 22
23 BRONZE LASER 142884 John Sweeney   1095 43:06 2 0:39:22 1362.876 23
24 SILVER ALBACORE 8061 Roger Harford Dave Duncan 1038 41:01 2 0:39:31 1296.998 24
25 SILVER ENTERPRISE 16085 Chris Herbert Leon 1135 45:10 2 0:39:48 1428.226 25
26 BRONZE BRITISH MOTH 818 Jenni Craig   1161 46:57 2 0:40:26 1484.618 26
27 SILVER RS VISION 142 Harris MAidement Jeff Maidment 1137 46:01 2 0:40:28 1455.104 27
28 SILVER LASER 161563 Eddie Ainscough   1095 44:54 2 0:41:00 1419.794 28
29 BRONZE SOLO 3342 834 Paul Fletcher   1141 48:42 2 0:42:41 1539.955 29
30 BRONZE WAYFARER 9354 Austin MAud Amelia Blundelle 1112 27:21 1 0:49:11 1729.682 30
31 BRONZE SOLO 4450 Alan Dibble   1141 DNS       33
31 BRONZE RS AERO5 1795 Terry Cherrill   1107 DNS       33

June3 - 2016-06-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 GOLD SOLO 4629 Kevin Hastings   1141 13:27 1 0:11:47 1141 1
2 SILVER LASER 210356 Chris Nash   1095 13:19 1 0:12:10 1129.689 2
3 GOLD ALBACORE 8129 Phil Tindall Claire Roy Box 1038 12:42 1 0:12:14 1077.375 3
4 SILVER LASER 209998 Gary Bullock   1095 13:36 1 0:12:25 1153.725 4
5 GOLD SOLO 5189 Jon Hirsh   1141 14:28 1 0:12:41 1227.247 5
6 GOLD PHANTOM 1280 Ian Stone   975 12:25 1 0:12:44 1053.34 6
7 GOLD LASER 192530 Sacha Mayhew   1095 14:06 1 0:12:53 1196.141 7
8 GOLD BRITISH MOTH 847 Simon Hall   1161 15:06 1 0:13:00 1280.974 8
9 SILVER SOLO 5000 Mark Savill   1141 15:03 1 0:13:11 1276.732 9
10 SILVER LASER 194298 208121 Ray Bridges   1095 14:40 1 0:13:24 1244.213 10
11 BRONZE OPTIMIST 4612 Paul Barnes   1665 23:06 1 0:13:52 1959.636 11
12 BRONZE LASER 142884 John Sweeney   1095 15:23 1 0:14:03 1305.01 12
13 SILVER SOLO 5274 Geoff Batchelder   1141 16:14 1 0:14:14 1377.118 13
14 BRONZE TOPPER 45124 Thomas Knight   1387 20:44 1 0:14:57 1758.865 14
15 SILVER RS VISION 142 Harris MAidement Jeff Maidment 1137 17:01 1 0:14:58 1443.57 15
16 BRONZE BRITISH MOTH 818 Jenni Craig   1161 20:55 1 0:18:01 1774.418 16
17 BRONZE SOLO 3342 834 Paul Fletcher   1141 21:25 1 0:18:46 1816.834 17
18 GOLD ALBACORE 8213 John Woffinden Erica Hunter Sarah Mayhew 1038 DNS       33
18 GOLD ALBACORE 8069 Barry Wicks Hannah Duncan 1038 DNS       33
18 GOLD LASER 192530 210357 Rob Blois   1095 DNS       33
18 GOLD SOLO 5146 Keith Meekings   1141 DNS       33
18 GOLD SOLO 4684 Brian Jones   1141 DNS       33
18 GOLD LASER RADIAL 195812 Sammy Isaacs - Jonson   1152 DNS       33
18 BRONZE SOLO 4450 Alan Dibble   1141 DNS       33
18 GOLD ALBACORE 7525 Andy Pearce Rhona Blagdon Julie Maidment 1038 DNS       33
18 SILVER LASER 161563 Eddie Ainscough   1095 DNS       33
18 SILVER LASER RADIAL 184765 Ellie Gladwyn   1152 DNS       33
18 SILVER ENTERPRISE 16085 Chris Herbert Leon 1135 DNS       33
18 GOLD SOLO 1483 James Gladwyn   1141 DNS       33
18 SILVER ALBACORE 8061 Roger Harford Dave Duncan 1038 DNS       33
18 BRONZE WAYFARER 9354 Austin MAud Amelia Blundelle 1112 DNS       33
18 BRONZE RS AERO5 1795 Terry Cherrill   1107 DNS       33

July1 - 2016-07-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 GOLD ALBACORE 8069 Barry Wicks Hannah Duncan 1038 23:45 2 0:22:53 1038 1
2 BRONZE OPTIMIST 4612 Paul Barnes   1665 19:55 1 0:23:55 1740.926 2
3 GOLD LASER 192530 210357 Rob Blois   1095 26:50 2 0:24:30 1172.758 3
4 GOLD ALBACORE 8072 Mike Hamilton Joe Jones 1038 25:48 2 0:24:51 1127.596 4
5 GOLD SOLO 5146 Keith Meekings   1141 29:11 2 0:25:35 1275.465 5
6 GOLD SOLO 4629 Kevin Hastings   1141 29:28 2 0:25:50 1287.848 6
7   BYTE 636 Martin Hayward   1165 30:12 2 0:25:55 1319.899 7
8 SILVER LASER 210356 Chris Nash   1095 28:46 2 0:26:16 1257.255 8
9 SILVER SOLO 5000 Mark Savill   1141 30:03 2 0:26:20 1313.343 9
10 GOLD SOLO 4684 Brian Jones   1141 30:20 2 0:26:35 1325.726 10
11 BRONZE SOLO 4450 Alan Dibble   1141 30:47 2 0:26:59 1345.394 11
12 SILVER LASER 209998 Gary Bullock   1095 29:34 2 0:27:00 1292.219 12
13 BRONZE LASER 210908 Adrian Sutton   1095 29:35 2 0:27:01 1292.947 13
14 SILVER ALBACORE 8126 Sammu IJ Will Davies 1038 28:12 2 0:27:10 1232.488 14
15 SILVER LASER 210358 Adrian Coole   1095 29:47 2 0:27:12 1301.688 15
16 SILVER LASER 165543 Gavin Pidduck   1095 30:00 2 0:27:24 1311.158 16
17 GOLD ALBACORE 8213 John Woffinden Erica Hunter Sarah Mayhew 1038 28:48 2 0:27:45 1258.712 17
18 GOLD ALBACORE 8129 Phil Tindall Claire Roy Box 1038 28:50 2 0:27:47 1260.168 18
19 GOLD LASER 174734 Adam Meekings   1095 30:36 2 0:27:57 1337.381 19
20 GOLD SOLO 4956 Roger Harford   1141 32:07 2 0:28:09 1403.667 20
21 SILVER LASER 72222 Chris Ryder Richardson   1095 31:03 2 0:28:21 1357.048 21
22 BRONZE LASER 160682 0356 Roger Pope   1095 31:05 2 0:28:23 1358.505 22
23 GOLD PHANTOM 1280 Ian Stone   975 28:25 2 0:29:09 1241.958 23
24 BRONZE LASER 142884 John Sweeney   1095 33:28 2 0:30:34 1462.669 24
25 SILVER LASER RADIAL 7538 Charlotte Hole   1152 36:0 2 0:31:15 1573.389 25
26 BRONZE SOLO 3342 834 Paul Fletcher   1141 36:38 2 0:32:06 1601.069 26
27 SILVER LASER 161563 Eddie Ainscough   1095 35:22 2 0:32:18 1545.709 27
28 BRONZE LASER RADIAL 77740 Lillian Garrod   1152 37:16 2 0:32:21 1628.749 28

July2 - 2016-07-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 GOLD SOLO 5146 Keith Meekings   1141 23:47 2 0:20:51 1141 1
2 SILVER LASER 209998 Gary Bullock   1095 24:03 2 0:21:58 1153.793 2
3 GOLD ALBACORE 8069 Barry Wicks Hannah Duncan 1038 23:14 2 0:22:23 1114.614 3
4 GOLD ALBACORE 8129 Phil Tindall Claire Roy Box 1038 23:16 2 0:22:25 1116.213 4
5 SILVER LASER 210356 Chris Nash   1095 24:50 2 0:22:41 1191.374 5
6 GOLD ALBACORE 8213 John Woffinden Erica Hunter Sarah Mayhew 1038 23:35 2 0:22:43 1131.405 6
7 GOLD ALBACORE 8072 Mike Hamilton Joe Jones 1038 23:42 2 0:22:50 1137.002 7
8 GOLD SOLO 4684 Brian Jones   1141 26:05 2 0:22:52 1251.342 8
9 SILVER ALBACORE 8126 Sammu IJ Will Davies 1038 23:56 2 0:23:03 1148.196 9
10 GOLD PHANTOM 1280 Ian Stone   975 23:12 2 0:23:48 1113.015 10
11 SILVER SOLO 5000 Mark Savill   1141 28:02 2 0:24:34 1344.893 11
12   BYTE 636 Martin Hayward   1165 28:40 2 0:24:36 1375.277 12
13 GOLD LASER 192530 210357 Rob Blois   1095 26:57 2 0:24:37 1292.92 13
14 GOLD SOLO 4629 Kevin Hastings   1141 28:14 2 0:24:45 1354.488 14
15 GOLD LASER 174734 210360 Dave Killey   1095 27:40 2 0:25:16 1327.302 15
16 SILVER LASER 165543 Gavin Pidduck   1095 27:41 2 0:25:17 1328.102 16
17 GOLD LASER 174734 Adam Meekings   1095 27:48 2 0:25:23 1333.699 17
18 BRONZE LASER 210908 Adrian Sutton   1095 27:49 2 0:25:24 1334.498 18
19 SILVER LASER 210358 Adrian Coole   1095 28:19 2 0:25:52 1358.486 19
20 SILVER LASER 72222 Chris Ryder Richardson   1095 29:00 2 0:26:29 1391.268 20
21 SILVER LASER RADIAL 7538 Charlotte Hole   1152 15:18 1 0:26:34 1468.028 21
22 BRONZE OPTIMIST 4612 Paul Barnes   1665 22:37 1 0:27:10 2170.059 22
23 BRONZE LASER 142884 John Sweeney   1095 14:53 1 0:27:11 1428.049 23
24 BRONZE SOLO 3342 834 Paul Fletcher   1141 15:44 1 0:27:35 1509.606 24
25 BRONZE LASER 160682 0356 Roger Pope   1095 16:10 1 0:29:32 1551.184 25
26 BRONZE LASER RADIAL 77740 Lillian Garrod   1152 25:10 1 0:43:42 2414.73 26
27 BRONZE SOLO 4450 Alan Dibble   1141 DNS       30
27 SILVER LASER 161563 Eddie Ainscough   1095 DNS       30
27 GOLD SOLO 4956 Roger Harford   1141 DNS       30

July3 - 2016-07-03

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 GOLD ALBACORE 8213 John Woffinden Erica Hunter Sarah Mayhew 1038 18:25 2 0:17:45 1038 1
2 GOLD LASER 192530 210357 Rob Blois   1095 20:02 2 0:18:18 1129.119 2
3 GOLD ALBACORE 8069 Barry Wicks Hannah Duncan 1038 19:17 2 0:18:35 1086.847 3
4 GOLD ALBACORE 8129 Phil Tindall Claire Roy Box 1038 19:24 2 0:18:41 1093.423 4
5 GOLD PHANTOM 1280 Ian Stone   975 18:29 2 0:18:57 1041.757 5
6 GOLD ALBACORE 8072 Mike Hamilton Joe Jones 1038 19:48 2 0:19:05 1115.967 6
7 GOLD SOLO 4684 Brian Jones   1141 24:06 2 0:21:07 1358.324 7
8 GOLD SOLO 4629 Kevin Hastings   1141 24:24 2 0:21:23 1375.233 8
9 SILVER SOLO 5000 Mark Savill   1141 24:53 2 0:21:49 1402.474 9
10   BYTE 636 Martin Hayward   1165 25:35 2 0:21:58 1441.928 10
11 GOLD SOLO 5146 Keith Meekings   1141 25:06 2 0:22:00 1414.686 11
12 BRONZE LASER 210908 Adrian Sutton   1095 24:10 2 0:22:04 1362.081 12
13 SILVER LASER 210358 Adrian Coole   1095 24:12 2 0:22:06 1363.96 13
14 SILVER ALBACORE 8126 Sammu IJ Will Davies 1038 24:30 2 0:23:36 1380.869 14
15 GOLD LASER 174734 210360 Dave Killey   1095 26:20 2 0:24:03 1484.199 15
16 SILVER LASER RADIAL 7538 Charlotte Hole   1152 29:52 2 0:25:56 1683.345 16
17 GOLD LASER 174734 Adam Meekings   1095 28:43 2 0:26:14 1618.529 17
18 BRONZE LASER 142884 John Sweeney   1095 29:15 2 0:26:43 1648.588 18
19 SILVER LASER 165543 Gavin Pidduck   1095 29:18 2 0:26:45 1651.406 19
20 SILVER LASER 72222 Chris Ryder Richardson   1095 30:02 2 0:27:26 1692.738 20
21 BRONZE SOLO 3342 834 Paul Fletcher   1141 31:37 2 0:27:43 1781.978 21
22 BRONZE LASER 160682 0356 Roger Pope   1095 30:53 2 0:28:12 1740.646 22
23 BRONZE LASER RADIAL 77740 Lillian Garrod   1152 33:46 2 0:29:19 1903.157 23
24 SILVER LASER 210356 Chris Nash   1095 DNF       30
24 SILVER LASER 209998 Gary Bullock   1095 DNS       30
24 BRONZE OPTIMIST 4612 Paul Barnes   1665 DNF       30
24 BRONZE SOLO 4450 Alan Dibble   1141 DNS       30
24 SILVER LASER 161563 Eddie Ainscough   1095 DNS       30
24 GOLD SOLO 4956 Roger Harford   1141 DNS       30

August1 - 2016-08-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 GOLD PHANTOM 1280 Ian Stone   975 0:28:13 3 0:28:56 975 1
2 SILVER LASER 210356 Chris Nash   1095 0:32:18 3 0:29:30 1116.096 2
3 GOLD LASER 192530 210357 Rob Blois   1095 0:32:22 3 0:29:34 1118.399 3
4 GOLD ALBACORE 8072 Mike Hamilton Joe Jones 1038 0:30:47 3 0:29:39 1063.689 4
5 SILVER LASER 209998 Gary Bullock   1095 0:32:35 3 0:29:45 1125.886 5
6 GOLD ALBACORE 8129 Phil Tindall Claire Roy Box 1038 0:31:12 3 0:30:03 1078.086 6
7 SILVER SOLO 5000 Mark Savill   1141 0:34:22 3 0:30:07 1187.507 7
8 GOLD SOLO 4555 Rob Hamilton   1141 0:34:29 3 0:30:13 1191.539 8
9 GOLD ALBACORE 7525 Andy Pearce Rhona Blagdon Julie Maidment 1038 0:31:27 3 0:30:18 1086.725 9
10 GOLD SOLO 5146 Keith Meekings   1141 0:35:01 3 0:30:41 1209.968 10
11 SILVER RS 200 215 Mark Hudson J Boyer 1119 0:34:55 3 0:31:12 1206.512 11
12 GOLD ALBACORE 8213 John Woffinden Erica Hunter Sarah Mayhew 1038 0:32:30 3 0:31:19 1123.006 13
12 GOLD LASER 174734 Adam Meekings   1095 0:34:17 3 0:31:19 1184.628 13
14 GOLD LASER 174734 210360 Dave Killey   1095 0:34:47 3 0:31:46 1201.905 14
15 SILVER LASER 210358 Adrian Coole   1095 0:35:47 3 0:32:41 1236.459 15
16 SILVER ALBACORE 6945 Nigel Dunn Chris Webb 1038 0:34:41 3 0:33:25 1198.449 16
17 SILVER LASER RADIAL 7538 Charlotte Hole   1152 0:26:45 2 0:34:50 1386.481 17
18 SILVER RS VISION 142 Harris MAidement Jeff Maidment 1137 0:26:37 2 0:35:07 1379.57 18
19 SILVER LASER RADIAL NoNo Gavin Pidduck   1152 0:27:10 2 0:35:22 1408.077 19
20 BRONZE SOLO 3342 834 Paul Fletcher   1141 0:26:58 2 0:35:27 1397.711 20
21 GOLD BRITISH MOTH 847 Simon Hall   1161 0:27:30 2 0:35:32 1425.354 21
22 BRONZE RS Tera Sport 3038 Oliver Lythgoe   1457 0:34:40 2 0:35:41 1796.81 22
23 BRONZE LASER 142884 John Sweeney   1095 0:26:44 2 0:36:37 1385.617 23
24 BRONZE BRITISH MOTH 818 Jenni Craig   1161 0:28:28 2 0:36:47 1475.458 24
25 BRONZE ALBACORE 7431 Dave Duncan Ken Lee 1038 0:27:17 2 0:39:26 1414.124 25

August2 - 2016-08-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 GOLD PHANTOM 1280 Ian Stone   975 0:25:49 3 0:26:29 975 1
2 GOLD LASER 192530 210357 Rob Blois   1095 0:30:28 3 0:27:49 1150.613 2
3 GOLD SOLO 4555 Rob Hamilton   1141 0:32:19 3 0:28:19 1220.481 3
4 SILVER LASER 210356 Chris Nash   1095 0:31:19 3 0:28:36 1182.715 4
5 SILVER LASER 209998 Gary Bullock   1095 0:31:56 3 0:29:10 1206.004 5
6 GOLD LASER 174734 Adam Meekings   1095 0:32:07 3 0:29:20 1212.928 6
7 GOLD ALBACORE 8129 Phil Tindall Claire Roy Box 1038 0:30:39 3 0:29:32 1157.537 7
8 GOLD ALBACORE 8213 John Woffinden Erica Hunter Sarah Mayhew 1038 0:30:43 3 0:29:36 1160.055 8
9 GOLD ALBACORE 8072 Mike Hamilton Joe Jones 1038 0:30:46 3 0:29:38 1161.943 9
10 GOLD LASER 174734 210360 Dave Killey   1095 0:33:03 3 0:30:11 1248.176 10
11 SILVER LASER RADIAL 7538 Charlotte Hole   1152 0:35:54 3 0:31:10 1355.81 11
12 SILVER SOLO 5000 Mark Savill   1141 0:35:53 3 0:31:27 1355.181 12
13 GOLD ALBACORE 7525 Andy Pearce Rhona Blagdon Julie Maidment 1038 0:32:53 3 0:31:41 1241.882 13
14 SILVER LASER 210358 Adrian Coole   1095 0:34:56 3 0:31:54 1319.303 14
15 SILVER RS 200 215 Mark Hudson J Boyer 1119 0:36:31 3 0:32:38 1379.099 15
16 SILVER RS VISION 142 Harris MAidement Jeff Maidment 1137 0:37:13 3 0:32:44 1405.536 16
17 SILVER ALBACORE 6945 Nigel Dunn Chris Webb 1038 0:36:08 3 0:34:49 1364.622 17
18 BRONZE RS Tera Sport 3038 Oliver Lythgoe   1457 0:34:41 2 0:35:42 1964.792 18
19 BRONZE ALBACORE 7431 Dave Duncan Ken Lee 1038 0:26:47 2 0:38:42 1517.261 19
20 GOLD SOLO 5146 Keith Meekings   1141 DNS       26
20 BRONZE SOLO 3342 834 Paul Fletcher   1141 DNF       26
20 BRONZE LASER 142884 John Sweeney   1095 DNF       26
20 BRONZE BRITISH MOTH 818 Jenni Craig   1161 DNF       26
20 GOLD BRITISH MOTH 847 Simon Hall   1161 DNS       26
20 SILVER LASER RADIAL NoNo Gavin Pidduck   1152 DNF       26

August3 - 2016-08-07

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 SILVER LASER 210356 Chris Nash   1095 0:29:24 3 0:26:51 1095 1
2 GOLD LASER 174734 210360 Dave Killey   1095 0:30:05 3 0:27:28 1120.451 2
3 GOLD ALBACORE 8213 John Woffinden Erica Hunter Sarah Mayhew 1038 0:29:00 3 0:27:56 1080.102 3
4 GOLD LASER 174734 Adam Meekings   1095 0:30:37 3 0:27:58 1140.315 4
5 GOLD ALBACORE 8072 Mike Hamilton Joe Jones 1038 0:29:06 3 0:28:02 1083.827 5
6 SILVER LASER 209998 Gary Bullock   1095 0:30:46 3 0:28:06 1145.901 6
7 GOLD SOLO 4555 Rob Hamilton   1141 0:32:26 3 0:28:26 1207.976 7
8 GOLD ALBACORE 8129 Phil Tindall Claire Roy Box 1038 0:29:32 3 0:28:27 1099.966 8
9 SILVER LASER RADIAL 7538 Charlotte Hole   1152 0:34:01 3 0:29:32 1266.947 9
10 SILVER SOLO 5000 Mark Savill   1141 0:34:00 3 0:29:48 1266.327 10
11 SILVER RS VISION 142 Harris MAidement Jeff Maidment 1137 0:36:18 3 0:31:56 1351.99 11
12 BRONZE RS Tera Sport 3038 Oliver Lythgoe   1457 0:31:11 2 0:32:06 1742.13 12
13 BRONZE LASER 142884 John Sweeney   1095 0:35:10 3 0:32:07 1309.779 13
14 SILVER LASER RADIAL NoNo Gavin Pidduck   1152 0:37:16 3 0:32:21 1387.993 14
15 GOLD LASER 192530 210357 Rob Blois   1095 DNF       26
15 GOLD PHANTOM 1280 Ian Stone   975 DNF       26
15 GOLD SOLO 5146 Keith Meekings   1141 DNS       26
15 SILVER LASER 210358 Adrian Coole   1095 DNS       26
15 BRONZE SOLO 3342 834 Paul Fletcher   1141 DNS       26
15 GOLD ALBACORE 7525 Andy Pearce Rhona Blagdon Julie Maidment 1038 DNF       26
15 BRONZE BRITISH MOTH 818 Jenni Craig   1161 DNS       26
15 GOLD BRITISH MOTH 847 Simon Hall   1161 DNS       26
15 SILVER RS 200 215 Mark Hudson J Boyer 1119 DNS       26
15 SILVER ALBACORE 6945 Nigel Dunn Chris Webb 1038 DNF       26
15 BRONZE ALBACORE 7431 Dave Duncan Ken Lee 1038 DNS       26

September1 - 2016-09-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 GOLD LASER 192530 210357 Rob Blois   1095 33:35 4 0:30:40 1095 1
2 GOLD PHANTOM 1280 Ian Stone   975 30:0 4 0:30:46 978.164 2
3 SILVER LASER 210356 Chris Nash   1095 33:59 4 0:31:02 1108.042 3
4 GOLD ALBACORE 8069 Barry Wicks Hannah Duncan 1038 32:32 4 0:31:21 1060.764 4
5 GOLD LASER 174734 210360 Dave Killey   1095 34:43 4 0:31:42 1131.953 5
6 GOLD ALBACORE 8129 Phil Tindall Claire Roy Box 1038 33:14 4 0:32:01 1083.588 6
7 GOLD SOLO 4629 Kevin Hastings   1141 36:55 4 0:32:21 1203.685 7
8 SILVER LASER 209998 Gary Bullock   1095 28:34 3 0:34:47 1241.906 8
9 SILVER COMET 674 Keith Bullock   1204 32:58 3 0:36:30 1433.191 9
10 SILVER LASER 210358 Adrian Coole   1095 31:10 3 0:37:57 1354.938 10
11 SILVER LASER 165543 Gavin Pidduck   1095 31:24 3 0:38:14 1365.082 11
12 BRONZE RS Tera Sport 3038 Oliver Lythgoe   1457 28:0 2 0:38:26 1825.906 12
13 SILVER SOLO 5000 Mark Savill   1141 33:52 3 0:39:35 1472.318 13
14 BRONZE ALBACORE 1070 James Keanes Chris Webb 1038 28:55 2 0:55:43 1885.682 14

September2 - 2016-09-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 GOLD ALBACORE 8069 Barry Wicks Hannah Duncan 1038 40:33 5 0:39:04 1038 1
2 SILVER LASER 210356 Chris Nash   1095 44:08 5 0:40:18 1129.726 2
3 SILVER LASER 209998 Gary Bullock   1095 44:34 5 0:40:42 1140.819 3
4 GOLD LASER 174734 210360 Dave Killey   1095 45:23 5 0:41:27 1161.724 4
5 GOLD LASER 192530 210357 Rob Blois   1095 45:49 5 0:41:51 1172.816 5
6 GOLD ALBACORE 8129 Phil Tindall Claire Roy Box 1038 43:49 5 0:42:13 1121.62 6
7 GOLD SOLO 4629 Kevin Hastings   1141 38:37 4 0:42:18 1235.638 7
8 SILVER SOLO 5000 Mark Savill   1141 39:23 4 0:43:09 1260.17 8
9 BRONZE RS Tera Sport 3038 Oliver Lythgoe   1457 38:38 3 0:44:12 1648.229 9
10 SILVER LASER 210358 Adrian Coole   1095 38:45 4 0:44:14 1239.904 10
11 GOLD PHANTOM 1280 Ian Stone   975 43:09 5 0:44:15 1104.555 11
12 BRONZE ALBACORE 1070 James Keanes Chris Webb 1038 44:37 3 1:11:38 1903.498 12
13 SILVER LASER 165543 Gavin Pidduck   1095 DNS       15
13 SILVER COMET 674 Keith Bullock   1204 DNS       15

September3 - 2016-09-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 GOLD PHANTOM 1280 Ian Stone   975 31:24 4 0:32:12 975 1
2 GOLD LASER 192530 210357 Rob Blois   1095 35:37 4 0:32:32 1105.932 2
3 GOLD ALBACORE 8069 Barry Wicks Hannah Duncan 1038 34:08 4 0:32:53 1059.873 3
4 SILVER LASER 210356 Chris Nash   1095 36:41 4 0:33:30 1139.053 4
5 GOLD LASER 174734 210360 Dave Killey   1095 37:31 4 0:34:16 1164.928 6
5 BRONZE RS Tera Sport 3038 Oliver Lythgoe   1457 37:27 3 0:34:16 1550.478 6
7 SILVER SOLO 5000 Mark Savill   1141 39:10 4 0:34:20 1216.162 7
8 GOLD SOLO 4629 Kevin Hastings   1141 39:24 4 0:34:32 1223.408 8
9 GOLD ALBACORE 8129 Phil Tindall Claire Roy Box 1038 37:12 4 0:35:50 1155.096 9
10 SILVER LASER 165543 Gavin Pidduck   1095 39:43 4 0:36:16 1233.24 10
11 BRONZE ALBACORE 1070 James Keanes Chris Webb 1038 34:29 3 0:44:18 1427.654 11
12 SILVER LASER 209998 Gary Bullock   1095 DNF       15
12 SILVER LASER 210358 Adrian Coole   1095 DNS       15
12 SILVER COMET 674 Keith Bullock   1204 DNS       15

www.maidenheadsc.org.uk


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com